Za 02/03
|
09:00
|
U10 B
|
Optima Tessenderlo G10 A
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 02/03
|
11:00
|
U16
|
2B|SAFE Tienen J16 B
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 02/03
|
12:45
|
Maasmechelen G12 C
|
U12 A
|
Sportcomplex De Helix
|
Za 02/03
|
13:00
|
U14 A
|
Campinia Dessel-Retie G14 C
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 02/03
|
13:00
|
Hasselt BT J18 B
|
U18
|
Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen
|
Za 02/03
|
15:00
|
U12 B
|
Basket Landen G12 B
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 02/03
|
20:30
|
Optima Tessenderlo C
|
Heren A
|
Sporthal H. Hartinstituut
|
Zo 03/03
|
11:00
|
U14 B
|
Bree Basket G14 C
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Zo 03/03
|
12:00
|
Basket Lummen G10 C
|
U10 A
|
Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
|
Zo 03/03
|
13:00
|
Bilzerse G12 C
|
U12 C
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 09/03
|
12:00
|
Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 C
|
U12 B
|
Trudosporthal
|
Za 09/03
|
13:00
|
U10 A
|
Gems Diepenbeek G10 B
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 09/03
|
14:15
|
Maasmechelen G14 B
|
U14 B
|
Sportcomplex De Helix
|
Za 09/03
|
15:00
|
U12 A
|
Kon Sint-Truidense G12 B
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 09/03
|
17:00
|
U14 A
|
Laakdal G14 A
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Zo 10/03
|
12:00
|
Basket Houthalen G10 A
|
U10 B
|
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
|
Zo 10/03
|
15:45
|
Stevoort J16 B
|
U16
|
Sporthal Mariaburcht
|
Za 16/03
|
09:00
|
U12 B
|
K Zolder G12 A
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 16/03
|
11:00
|
Alfa 2000 Achel G12 A
|
U12 C
|
De Koekoek
|
Za 16/03
|
13:00
|
U10 A
|
BasKet Tongeren G10 A
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 16/03
|
13:45
|
Hades Kiewit G14 C
|
U14 A
|
Kiewit
|
Za 16/03
|
15:00
|
Basket Zonhoven G10 B
|
U10 B
|
Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
|
Za 16/03
|
17:00
|
Basket Zonhoven G12 C
|
U12 A
|
Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
|
Za 16/03
|
17:00
|
Bilzerse J18 A
|
U18
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 16/03
|
20:45
|
Hades Kiewit D
|
Heren A
|
Kiewit
|
Zo 17/03
|
09:30
|
Gems Diepenbeek G14 B
|
U14 B
|
Demerstrand
|
Zo 17/03
|
15:00
|
BasKet Tongeren J16 B
|
U16
|
Pibo
|
Za 23/03
|
09:30
|
Basket Lummen G14 C
|
U14 B
|
Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
|
Za 23/03
|
10:30
|
K Miners Beringen G12 C
|
U12 B
|
Spectrum College Campus Beringen
|
Za 23/03
|
11:00
|
U12 A
|
Basket Houthalen G12 B
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 23/03
|
11:30
|
Bree Basket G12 A
|
U12 C
|
Olympia Bree
|
Za 23/03
|
13:00
|
U10 A
|
As G10 A
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 23/03
|
15:00
|
U14 A
|
Nieuwerkerken G14 B
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 23/03
|
17:00
|
Bilzerse J18 A
|
U18
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Za 23/03
|
19:00
|
Heren A
|
Hades Kiewit D
|
Sporthal MunsterBilzen
|
Zo 24/03
|
15:00
|
Hades Kiewit J16 A
|
U16
|
Kiewit
|
Za 30/03
|
11:30
|
Hades Kiewit G10 B
|
U10 B
|
Kiewit
|