maart 2020

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
zo 01/03 11:30 Microben A B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
zo 01/03 12:15 Basket Zonhoven G12 C Benjamins B Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
zo 01/03 13:30 Stevoort D Heren B Sporthal Mariaburcht
zo 01/03 13:30 Benjamins A Croonen Lommel G12 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 07/03 10:00 As G10 B Microben A Gemeentelijke Sporthal As
za 07/03 10:30 Peer G12 A Benjamins A College Peer
za 07/03 10:30 Benjamins C DBC Houthalen G12 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 07/03 12:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Benjamins B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
za 07/03 12:30 Microben B B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 D Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 07/03 12:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G08 A Peanuts A Demerstrand
za 07/03 14:30 Pupillen K Miners Beringen G14 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 07/03 16:30 Heren C As C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 07/03 18:30 Heren B Cosmo Genk C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 07/03 20:30 Heren A Cosmo Genk A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
zo 08/03 13:00 Croonen Lommel D Heren D De Souverein Lommel
za 14/03 09:00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 A Benjamins A Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
za 14/03 09:00 Hubo Limburg United G10 C Microben A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
za 14/03 09:30 Basket Lummen G10 C Microben B Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
za 14/03 17:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A Peanuts A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
zo 15/03 12:30 Heren C Helchteren 2020 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
zo 15/03 14:30 Heren B Helchteren 2020 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
zo 15/03 15:30 Orly Hasselt B Heren D Sporthal Runkst
zo 15/03 16:30 Heren A Stevoort B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 21/03 10:00 Cosmo Genk G10 A Microben B SportinGenk PARK
za 21/03 10:30 Microben A B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 E Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 21/03 12:30 Benjamins B K Miners Beringen G12 C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 21/03 14:30 Peanuts A Basket Lummen G08 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 21/03 16:30 Heren C Orly Hasselt B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 21/03 19:00 K Zolder E Heren D Sporthal Zolder
za 28/03 10:30 Microben A Basket Lummen G10 B Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 28/03 12:00 Stevoort G08 A Peanuts A Sporthal Mariaburcht
za 28/03 12:30 Benjamins C Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 C Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 28/03 12:30 Basket Zonhoven G10 B Microben B Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
za 28/03 14:30 Benjamins A Hasselt BT G12 A Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 28/03 16:30 Heren C Hades Kiewit E Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 28/03 18:30 Heren B Hades Kiewit D Sporthal MunsterBilzen
za 28/03 20:30 Heren A K Zolder A Sporthal MunsterBilzen

Met dank aan onze sponsors

Ook sponsor worden? Contacteer ons